OptimalRx False Unicorn (1 in 5) 500 ml

OptimalRx False Unicorn (1 in 5) 500 ml OptimalRx False Unicorn (1 in 5) 500 ml
  • OptimalRx False Unicorn (1 in 5) 500 ml
Single Order

$1,000.00

Features and Benefits

Common name: False Unicorn Root
Botanical name: Chamaelirium luteum 
Part used: Root
Ratio: 1:5
Percentage of alcohol: 45%
Source: Trade

False unicorn is used to alleviate symptoms of ovarian cysts, menstrual problems, menopausal symptoms, vomiting from pregnancy and infertility

Dose and Usage

14-35ml per week

Reviews

For every order shipped, we make a donation to a charity. You pay nothing extra.