null

Chemists Own Paracetamol Pain&Fever 1 month - 2 years 20ml (Same as Panadol)

Chemists Own Paracetamol Pain&Fever 1 month -  2 years 20ml  (Same as Panadol)
  • Chemists Own Paracetamol Pain&Fever 1 month -  2 years 20ml  (Same as Panadol)
Single Order

$4.99

Effective temporary relief of Pain & Fever in children associated with

  • Earache
  •  Headache,
  • Teething,
  • Toothache
  •  Immunisation
  • symptoms of Cold & Flu.

Ingredients

Each 1 mL contains Paracetamol 100 mg

 

Reviews

For every order shipped, we make a donation to a charity. You pay nothing extra.